Home Page
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Cross Country
Lincoln Northeast @LPS
Lincoln Southeast @LPS
Lincoln East
Lincoln High School
Lincoln North Star
Lincoln Public Schools
Lincoln Southwest
Photo Gallery
Guest Book
LPS Fanz
LPS Supporters
Our Sponsors!
Robb Gage Attorney at Law
Glasz Law Office
Pius X Legion Baseball
Jami Lea Photography
Encouragement Unlimited
ScoreStream Sponsored
Nebraska School Activities Association
Facebook-Lincoln Prep Sports
Twitter-Lincoln Prep Sports 2 Mobile Feed
Play by Play Broadcast Archives offers Play by Play audio archives for Lincoln sports events. Choose the event archive below and click on the event to re-live all the excitement!
Click Here For Broadcast Schedule
Event Archive Schedule
Sort Display By: Date : Sport : Gender
Sport Key : B = Baseball : BB = Basketball : FB = Football
GF = Golf : I = Interview : SB = Softball : SC= Soccer
TE = Tennis : TR = Track : VB = Volleyball : WR = Wrestling
Date Sport Event B/G Choose
2018-03-08BBClass A: Lincoln Pius X vs Creighton PrepBlisten
2018-03-08BBClass A: Lincoln East vs Omaha BryanBlisten
2018-03-02BBClass A Semis: Lincoln East vs Millard SouthGlisten
2018-03-02BBClass A Semis: Lincoln Southwest vs Omaha WestsideGlisten
2018-03-01BBClass A: Millard South vs Lincoln HighGlisten
2018-03-01BBClass A: Lincoln East vs Papillion-LaVistaGlisten
2018-03-01BBClass A: Lincoln Southwest vs Millard NorthGlisten
2018-03-01BBClass A: Omaha Westside vs Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2018-02-20BBA-5 Semis: Kearney @ Lincoln HighGlisten
2018-02-15BBMillard West @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2018-02-02BBAurora @ WaverlyBlisten
2018-01-27BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2018-01-27BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2018-01-20BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2018-01-20BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2018-01-13BBSeward @ WaverlyGlisten
2018-01-13BBSeward @ WaverlyBlisten
2018-01-12BBFremont @ Lincoln SouthwestGlisten
2018-01-12BBFremont @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2018-01-06BBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2018-01-06BBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2018-01-04BBNorris @ WaverlyGlisten
2017-12-30BBHAC Title: Lincoln East vs Lincoln North StarBlisten
2017-12-29BBHAC Semifinals-Lincoln East vs Lincoln HighBlisten
2017-12-29BBHAC Semifinals-Lincoln North Star vs Grand IslandBlisten
2017-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Northeast vs Lincoln EastBlisten
2017-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln High vs Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2017-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln North Star vs FremontBlisten
2017-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Southeast vs Grand IslandBlisten
2017-12-22BBGrand Island @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2017-12-22BBGrand Island @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-12-16BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2017-12-16BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2017-12-16BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2017-12-15BBGretna @ WaverlyGlisten
2017-12-15BBGretna @ WaverlyBlisten
2017-12-09BBSutton @ Lincoln Christian Blisten
2017-12-09BBSutton @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2017-11-30BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2017-11-30BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2017-11-09VBClass A State: Lincoln SE vs Omaha MarianGlisten
2017-11-09VBClass A State: Lincoln SW vs Millard NorthGlisten
2017-11-03FBC2 Quarters: Lincoln Lutheran vs Arcadia-Loup CityBlisten
2017-10-20FBGrand Island @ Lincoln Southeast Blisten
2017-10-20FBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2017-10-13FBLincoln High @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2017-10-06FBMillard South @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2017-09-30FBFremont @ Lincoln Northeast (Memorial Stadium)Blisten
2017-09-30FBNorth Platte @ Lincoln Southwest-Memorial StadiumBlisten
2017-09-22FBMillard South @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-09-15FBNorfolk @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2017-09-08FBMillard West @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2017-09-01FBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-09-01FBSeward @ WaverlyBlisten
2017-08-25FBColumbus @ WaverlyBlisten
2017-07-17BArea 5: JC Brager (LSE) vs Judds Bros (LNE)Blisten
2017-07-15BArea 5: Union Bank (LPX) vs JC Brager (LSE)Blisten
2017-07-14BArea 5: Judds Bros (LNE) vs Anderson Ford (LNS)Blisten
2017-06-21BJudds Bros (LNE) @ Sampson Const. (LHS)-ShermanBlisten
2017-06-14BAyars (LNE) @ John Baylor (LSW)-ShermanBlisten
2017-06-14BJudds Bros (LNE) @ Pinnacle Bank (LSW)-ShermanBlisten
2017-06-07BU-Stop (East) @ Union Bank (Pius X)-ShermanBlisten
2017-06-07BEast Jrs. @ Sandhills Publishing (Pius X)-ShermanBlisten
2017-05-18BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. NorrisBlisten
2017-05-15BClass A: Lincoln Southeast vs. Creighton PrepBlisten
2017-05-13BClass B State: Lincoln Pius X vs. ArlingtonBlisten
2017-05-08BA-4 Title: Lincoln Southwest vs. Omaha WestsideBlisten
2017-05-08BA-2 Title: Lincoln Northeast vs Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-05-06BB-2 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha GrossBlisten
2017-05-05BA-2 Semis: Lincoln Southeast vs. NorfolkBlisten
2017-05-05BA-2 Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha NorthwestBlisten
2017-04-27BLincoln High @ Lincoln North Star (Sherman)Blisten
2017-04-24BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2017-04-17BLincoln High @ Lincoln Northeast (Sherman)Blisten
2017-04-07BBeatrice at WaverlyBlisten
2017-04-06BSeward @ Lincoln Northeast (Den Hartog)Blisten
2017-04-05BCreighton Prep @ Lincoln North Star (Sherman)Blisten
2017-04-04BLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Northeast (Den Hartog)Blisten
2017-03-27BLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln North Star (Sherman)Blisten
2017-03-23BLincoln East @ Lincoln High (Sherman)Blisten
2017-03-20BColumbus @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2017-03-16BLincoln Northeast @ WaverlyBlisten
2017-03-09BBClass A Quarters: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha SouthBlisten
2017-03-04BBClass B Final: Norris vs South Sioux CityGlisten
2017-03-04BBClass A Final: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard SouthGlisten
2017-03-03BBClass A Semis: Lin. Northeast vs. Lin. SouthwestGlisten
2017-03-03BBClass A Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. Millard SouthGlisten
2017-03-02BBClass A State: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard WestGlisten
2017-03-02BBClass A State: Lincoln Northeast vs. KearneyGlisten
2017-03-02BBClass A State: Lincoln East vs. Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2017-02-25BBA-4 Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Papio-LV SouthBlisten
2017-02-23BBA-1 Championship: Lincoln Northeast vs Papio-LVGlisten
2017-02-21BBA-5 District: Omaha Bryan @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2017-02-18BBFremont @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2017-02-18BBOmaha Marian @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2017-02-18BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-02-17BBNebraska City @ WaverlyBlisten
2017-02-17BBNebraska City @ WaverlyGlisten
2017-02-11BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln Southwest (KFOR)Blisten
2017-02-04BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2017-02-04BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-02-04BBCreighton Prep @ Lincoln Northeast (KLMS)Blisten
2017-02-03BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2017-02-02BBLincoln High @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2017-01-28BBPapillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2017-01-21BBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2017-01-20BBKearney @ Lincoln SouthwestGlisten
2017-01-20BBKearney @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2017-01-14BBOmaha Bryan @ Lincoln HighGlisten
2017-01-14BBOmaha Bryan @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2017-01-13BBNorfolk @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2017-01-07BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2017-01-06BBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2017-01-03BBCrete @ WaverlyGlisten
2017-01-03BBCrete @ WaverlyBlisten
2016-12-31BBHAC Championship: Lincoln Northeast v Lincoln EastBlisten
2016-12-30BBHAC Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-12-30BBHAC Semis: Lincoln East vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2016-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Northeast vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2016-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln East vs. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2016-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln High vs. FremontBlisten
2016-12-22BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southeast (KFOR)Blisten
2016-12-17BBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln High (KFOR)Blisten
2016-12-10BBMillard North @ Lincoln Southwest (KFOR)Blisten
2016-12-09BBLincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2016-12-09BBLincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln ChristianGlisten
2016-12-08BBYork @ WaverlyGlisten
2016-12-08BBYork @ WaverlyBlisten
2016-12-01BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-11-11FBClass A Football Semis: Lincoln East @ Omaha NorthBlisten
2016-11-04FBClass A Football Qtrs: Lincoln East @ Omaha BurkeBlisten
2016-10-28FBClass A Playoff: Lincoln High at Bellevue WestBlisten
2016-10-21FBLincoln Southeast @ Grand IslandBlisten
2016-10-14FBLincoln East @ Lincoln Pius X (KFOR)Blisten
2016-10-07FBBellevue East @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-10-07FBAshland-Greenwood @ Lincoln Christian-(NWU)Blisten
2016-09-30FBElkhorn @ Waverly (KLMS)Blisten
2016-09-23FBMalcolm @ Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2016-09-16FBOmaha North @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-09-09FBPapillion-LaVista South @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2016-09-02FBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-08-26FBWaverly @ ColumbusBlisten
2016-07-19BArea 5 Title: Union Bank vs Anderson FordBlisten
2016-07-14BArea 5 Tourney: Judds Bros vs. Sampson Const.Blisten
2016-06-28BJudds Bros. vs. JC BragerBlisten
2016-06-28BAyars & Ayars vs. Vermeer High PlainsBlisten
2016-06-21BAyars & Ayars vs. Sandhills PublishingBlisten
2016-06-21BJudds Bros. vs. Union BankBlisten
2016-06-14BU-Stop vs. Anderson FordBlisten
2016-06-08BJohn Baylor Prep @ Surface SealersBlisten
2016-05-31BSandhills Publishing @ John Baylor PrepBlisten
2016-05-31BUnion Bank vs. Pinnacle BankBlisten
2016-05-14BClass A: Lincoln Southeast vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2016-05-14BClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs Millard WestBlisten
2016-05-07BA-3 Title: Lincoln Southwest v. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2016-05-06BA-3 Semis: Lincoln Southwest vs. NorfolkBlisten
2016-05-06BA-3 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2016-04-28BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2016-04-25BLincoln East @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-04-23SCElkhorn South at Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2016-04-22SCLincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln Southwestlisten
2016-04-12BOmaha Skutt @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-04-11BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2016-04-05BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2016-04-04BOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2016-04-02SCMillard North @ Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2016-03-31BLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2016-03-30BLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-03-28BElkhorn @ WaverlyBlisten
2016-03-26SCOmaha Westside at Lincoln East (B/G)Blisten
2016-03-25BLincoln High @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2016-03-22SLincoln High vs. Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-03-22SLincoln High vs. Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2016-03-17BWaverly @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-03-11BBClass D2 Semis: Parkview Christian vs. MeadBlisten
2016-03-10BBClass D2: Parkview Christian vs. Anselmo-MernaBlisten
2016-03-10BBClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. Papillion-LaVistaBlisten
2016-03-05BBClass C1: Lincoln Christian vs. Kearney CatholicGlisten
2016-03-05BBClass B Title: Waverly vs. Elkhorn SouthGlisten
2016-03-05BBClass A Title: Lincoln East vs. Millard WestGlisten
2016-03-04BBClass B Semis: Waverly vs. PlatteviewGlisten
2016-03-04BBClass A Semis: Lincoln East vs. Millard SouthGlisten
2016-03-03BBClass B State: Waverly vs. GretnaGlisten
2016-03-03BBClass A State: Lincoln East vs. South Sioux CityGlisten
2016-02-29BBA-6 Championship: Lincoln Northeast vs. Mill. WestBlisten
2016-02-27BBA-6 Semis: Millard North @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-02-26BBB1 Championship: Waverly vs. PlatteviewGlisten
2016-02-25BBC1-3 Sub. Final: Milford vs Lincoln Lutheran Blisten
2016-02-23BBA-7 Semis: Bellevue East @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2016-02-19BBNorfolk @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2016-02-18BBMillard North @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2016-02-13BBFremont @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2016-02-13BBFremont @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-02-12BBLincoln High @ Lincoln Northeast Glisten
2016-02-06BBDavid City Aquinas @ Lincoln Christian-Girls/Boyslisten
2016-02-05BBAurora @ Waverly Girls/Boyslisten
2016-01-29BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2016-01-23BBMillard North @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2016-01-23BBMillard North @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2016-01-22BBElkhorn South @ Waverly Girls/BoysBlisten
2016-01-19BBWaverly @ Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2016-01-19BBWaverly @ Lincoln LutheranGlisten
2016-01-16BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2016-01-16BBOmaha Central @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2016-01-15BBOmaha Benson @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2016-01-08BBLincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast (ESPN)Blisten
2016-01-07BBNorris @ Waverly (KLMS)Blisten
2016-01-07BBNorris @ WaverlyGlisten
2015-12-31BBHAC Championship: Fremont vs. Lincoln EastGlisten
2015-12-31BBHAC Championship: Fremont vs. Lincoln EastBlisten
2015-12-19BBElkhorn South @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2015-12-18BBGretna @ WaverlyGlisten
2015-12-18BBGretna @ Waverly (ESPN)Blisten
2015-12-12BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln East (KFOR)Blisten
2015-12-11BBLincoln Northeast @ Columbus (KFOR)Blisten
2015-12-04BBElkhorn @ WaverlyGlisten
2015-12-04BBElkhorn @ WaverlyBlisten
2015-11-06FBClass B Quarters: Omaha Skutt @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2015-11-04VBA-7 Semis: Lincoln Southeast vs. Omaha NorthGlisten
2015-11-04VBA-7 Title: Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln SEGlisten
2015-10-30FBClass A Playoffs: Lincoln Northeast @ Millard WestBlisten
2015-10-23FBPlattsmouth @ WaverlyBlisten
2015-10-22FBOmaha Bryan @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2015-10-16FBPlatteview @ WaverlyBlisten
2015-10-16FBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2015-10-15FBGrand Island @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2015-10-09FBLincoln High @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2015-10-09FBPapillion-LaVista at Lincoln North StarBlisten
2015-10-02FBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2015-10-01FBMillard South @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2015-09-25FBKearney @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2015-09-25FBNorris @ Waverly (KLMS)Blisten
2015-09-18FBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2015-09-18FBCrete @ WaverlyBlisten
2015-09-11FBFremont at Lincoln North Star (Beechner)Blisten
2015-09-04FBKearney @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2015-09-04FBAuburn at Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2015-08-28FBBellevue East @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2015-08-28FBGretna @ Lincoln Pius X-Part 1Blisten
2015-08-28FBGretna @ Lincoln Pius X-Part 2Blisten
2015-07-19BArea 5 Tourney: JC Brager vs. Judds BrosBlisten
2015-07-01BTeckmeyer Financial vs. SyracuseBlisten
2015-06-30BAyars & Ayars vs. VermeerBlisten
2015-06-30BJudds Brothers vs. JC BragerBlisten
2015-06-29BTeckmeyer Financial vs. AmigosBlisten
2015-06-24BAyars & Ayars vs. Surface SealersBlisten
2015-06-24BJudds Brothers vs. SampsonBlisten
2015-06-20BTeckmeyer Financial vs. AuburnBlisten
2015-06-17BSandhills vs. GretnaBlisten
2015-06-17BUnion Bank vs. GretnaBlisten
2015-06-10BSurface Sealers vs. Baylor PrepBlisten
2015-06-09BAyars & Ayars vs. BeatriceBlisten
2015-06-02BJohn Baylor Prep vs. SandhillsBlisten
2015-06-02BPinnacle Bank vs. Union BankBlisten
2015-05-21BClass A Title Round: Lincoln SW vs. Millard SouthBlisten
2015-05-19BClass A State: Lincoln Southwest v. Omaha WestsideBlisten
2015-05-18BClass B Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha SkuttBlisten
2015-05-16BClass B 1st Round: Lincoln Pius X v. Platte ValleyBlisten
2015-05-11BA-2 Title: Lincoln Southwest vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2015-05-09BA-4 Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Papillion-LV So.Blisten
2015-04-28BColumbus @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2015-04-22BLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln East (Sherman)Blisten
2015-04-20BLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln High (Sherman)Blisten
2015-04-13BLincoln East @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2015-04-06BLincoln High @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2015-04-01BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southwest (Hartog)Blisten
2015-03-30BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln Northeast (Sherman)Blisten
2015-03-26BBeatrice at Lincoln High (Sherman)Blisten
2015-03-19BLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2015-03-13BBClass A Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha SouthBlisten
2015-03-12BBClass A Quarter: Lincoln Northeast vs. NorfolkBlisten
2015-03-07BBClass B State Title: Lincoln Pius X vs. NorrisGlisten
2015-03-06BBC1 Semis: Lincoln Christian vs PierceGlisten
2015-03-06BBB Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs Omaha GrossGlisten
2015-03-06BBB Semis: Norris vs YorkGlisten
2015-03-06BBA Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs Omaha WestsideGlisten
2015-03-06BBA Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha WestsideGlisten
2015-03-05BBC1 Quarters: Lincoln Christian vs. Omaha ConcordiaGlisten
2015-03-05BBClass A Quarter: Lincoln Northeast vs. KearneyGlisten
2015-03-03BBA-6 Final: Lincoln Southeast at Millard WestBlisten
2015-03-02BBC1-2 Final: Lincoln Christian vs. Wilber-ClatoniaBlisten
2015-02-28BBB-1: Lincoln Pius X vs. Nebraska CityBlisten
2015-02-28BBB-1: Platteview vs. NorrisBlisten
2015-02-26BBC1-3 Sub Final: Lin. Christian vs. Lin. LutheranBlisten
2015-02-21BBFremont @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2015-02-20BBDavid City @ Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2015-02-19BBC1-3 Subdist. Final: Lincoln Christian vs. MalcolmGlisten
2015-02-14BBMillard South @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2015-02-13BBPlattsmouth @ WaverlyBlisten
2015-02-12BBBoys Town at Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2015-02-06BBNorth Platte at Lincoln Northeast (KLMS)Blisten
2015-01-30BBLincoln Northeast at Lincoln Pius X (KFOR)Blisten
2015-01-29BBLincoln Pius X at Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Glisten
2015-01-24BBOmaha North at Lincoln North StarBlisten
2015-01-20BBLincoln Lutheran at WaverlyGlisten
2015-01-20BBLincoln Lutheran at WaverlyBlisten
2015-01-17BBLincoln High @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2015-01-16BBBennington at Waverly Blisten
2015-01-16BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2015-01-10BBOmaha Creighton Prep at Lincoln EastBlisten
2015-01-09BBWaverly at Norris (KLMS)Blisten
2015-01-09BBWaverly @ NorrisBlisten
2014-12-31BBHAC Title Game: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-12-30BBHAC Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2014-12-30BBHAC Semis: Fremont vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Grand Island vs. Lincoln EastBlisten
2014-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Fremont vs. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2014-12-29BBHAC Tourn: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2014-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln East vs. Grand Island-2nd Blisten
2014-12-20BBLincoln Northeast at Lincoln Southeast Glisten
2014-12-20BBLincoln Northeast at Lincoln Southeast (KFOR)Blisten
2014-12-20BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2014-12-20BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southeast (KFOR)Blisten
2014-12-19BBLincoln Southwest at Lincoln High (KFOR)Blisten
2014-12-12BBColumbus at Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-12-12BBColumbus @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2014-12-11BBYork at WaverlyBlisten
2014-12-11BBYork @ WaverlyGlisten
2014-12-05BBFairbury at Lincoln Christian (KFOR)Blisten
2014-12-04BBOmaha Westside at Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2014-10-31FBClass B Playoffs: Lincoln Pius X @ GretnaBlisten
2014-10-24FBOmaha Burke @ Lincoln Northeast (KLMS)Blisten
2014-10-23FBMillard West @ Lincoln Southeast (KFOR)Blisten
2014-10-17FBCrete @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2014-10-16FBLincoln High @ Lincoln North Star (KFOR)Blisten
2014-10-10FBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-10-10FBLincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2014-10-03FBBennington @ WaverlyBlisten
2014-10-03FBKearney @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2014-09-26FBPapillion-LaVista @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-09-25FBFremont @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2014-09-19FBYork @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2014-09-12FBOmaha Concordia @ Lincoln Christian (Abel Stadium)Blisten
2014-09-05FBYork @ WaverlyBlisten
2014-09-04FBGrand Island @ Lincoln Southeast Blisten
2014-08-29FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-08-28FBOmaha Central @ Lincoln North Star (KLMS)Blisten
2014-07-21BArea 5-Judds Brothers vs. Pinnacle BankBlisten
2014-07-21BArea 5 Title: Pinnacle Bank vs. Union BankBlisten
2014-06-24BUnion Bank @ Judds Bros (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-24BSandhills @ Ayars & Ayars (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-22BPapillion-LV @ Ayars & Ayars (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-16BNebraska City at Teckmeyer Financial (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-10BSandhills @ Vermeer (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-10BUnion Bank @ JC Brager (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-08BFalls City @ Teckmeyer Financial (Sherman)Blisten
2014-06-06BAuburn @ Teckmeyer Financial (Sherman)Blisten
2014-05-28BAyars & Ayars @ Sandhills (Sherman)Blisten
2014-05-28BJudds Bros @ Union Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2014-05-27BSpringfield @ Wilmar ElectricBlisten
2014-05-22BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. ElkhornBlisten
2014-05-22BClass B Baseball Title: Lin. Pius X vs. Om. SkuttBlisten
2014-05-21BClass B Baseball: Lincoln Pius X vs. NorrisBlisten
2014-05-20BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha RoncalliBlisten
2014-05-19BClass B Quarters: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha SkuttBlisten
2014-05-17BClass B First Round: Lincoln Pius X vs. BenningtonBlisten
2014-05-13BA-3 Title: Lincoln Northeast vs. Creighton PrepBlisten
2014-05-13BA-2 Title: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard WestBlisten
2014-05-09BB2 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. BlairBlisten
2014-05-05BOmaha Skutt @ Lincoln Pius X (Hartog)listen
2014-04-30BOmaha Westside @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2014-04-28BLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2014-04-23BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2014-04-23BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2014-04-21BLincoln High @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-04-15BOmaha Skutt @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-04-07BOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln East (Hartog)Blisten
2014-04-04BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2014-04-02BLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2014-03-28BOmaha Westside @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2014-03-26BLincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2014-03-20BWaverly @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2014-03-13BBClass A State: Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha BensonBlisten
2014-03-13BBClass A State: Lincoln Southeast v. Omaha WestsideBlisten
2014-03-08BBClass B Title: Lincoln Pius X vs. Grand Island NWBlisten
2014-03-07BBClass B Semis: Grand Island Northwest vs. NorrisGlisten
2014-03-07BBClass A Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha BensonGlisten
2014-03-07BBClass B Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. HoldregeGlisten
2014-03-06BBClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. South Sioux CityGlisten
2014-03-06BBClass B: Gretna vs. NorrisGlisten
2014-03-04BBB-1 Title: Lincoln Pius X vs. WaverlyBlisten
2014-03-03BBA-6 Title: Lincoln Northeast vs. Millard WestBlisten
2014-03-01BBB-1: Waverly vs. PlatteviewBlisten
2014-03-01BBB-1: Norris vs. Nebraska CityBlisten
2014-02-28BBC1-1 Title: Syracuse vs. Lincoln LutheranGlisten
2014-02-27BBA-4 Title: Lincoln Northeast vs. Papillion-LaVistaGlisten
2014-02-25BBA-3 Semis: Norfolk vs. Lincoln SouthwestGlisten
2014-02-25BBA-4 Semis: Lincoln Northeast v. Lincoln North StarGlisten
2014-02-21BBNorfolk @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2014-02-21BBNorfolk @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-02-15BBBellevue East @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2014-02-15BBBellevue East @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-02-14BBOmaha Burke @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2014-02-08BBGrand Island @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2014-02-07BBLincoln High @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2014-02-06BBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2014-02-01BBOmaha Benson @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-02-01BBOmaha Benson @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2014-01-31BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-01-30BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2014-01-24BBElkhorn South @ WaverlyBlisten
2014-01-24BBElkhorn South @ WaverlyGlisten
2014-01-23BBRaymond Central @ Lincoln ChristianGlisten
2014-01-23BBRaymond Central @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2014-01-21BBWaverly @ Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2014-01-21BBWaverly @ Lincoln LutheranGlisten
2014-01-18BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2014-01-17BBLincoln East @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2014-01-16BBOmaha North @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2014-01-11BBLincoln East @ Omaha Creighton PrepBlisten
2014-01-10BBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2014-01-09BBNorris @ WaverlyGlisten
2014-01-09BBNorris @ WaverlyBlisten
2014-01-03BBPlatteview @ WaverlyBlisten
2014-01-03BBPlatteview @ WaverlyGlisten
2013-12-31BBHAC Championship: Lincoln Southeast vs. FremontBlisten
2013-12-30BBHAC Semifinals: Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2013-12-30BBHAC Semifinals: Lincoln North Star vs. FremontBlisten
2013-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Southeast v Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2013-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln High vs. Lincoln EastBlisten
2013-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Northeast vs. FremontBlisten
2013-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln North Star vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2013-12-21BBLincoln Southeast at Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2013-12-20BBLincoln High @ Lincoln SouthwestGlisten
2013-12-20BBLincoln High @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2013-12-14BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2013-12-13BBLincoln Christian @ Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2013-12-13BBLincoln Christian @ Lincoln LutheranGlisten
2013-12-10BBNorris @ Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2013-12-10BBNorris @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2013-12-06BBElkhorn @ WaverlyGlisten
2013-12-06BBElkhorn @ WaverlyBlisten
2013-12-05BBLincoln Southwest @ Omaha Creighton PrepBlisten
2013-11-12FBC1 Playoffs: Lincoln Christian @ Ashland-GreenwoodBlisten
2013-11-06FBC1 2nd Round: Falls City vs. Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2013-11-01FBClass A Playoffs: Lincoln East at Millard NorthBlisten
2013-11-01FBClass A Playoffs: Lincoln Southeast @ Omaha BurkeBlisten
2013-10-31FBClass C1 Playoffs: Milford @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2013-10-25FBNorfolk @ Lincoln Northeast (Beechner)Blisten
2013-10-25FBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2013-10-18FBKearney @ Lincoln North Star (Beechner)Blisten
2013-10-18FBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2013-10-11FBLincoln Christian vs. Lincoln Lutheran (KLMS)Blisten
2013-10-10FBGrand Island @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2013-10-05FBNorfolk @ Lincoln Southeast-2nd HalfBlisten
2013-10-04FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2013-10-03FBNorfolk @ Lincoln Southeast (KFOR)-Thru 3rd QtrBlisten
2013-09-27FBOmaha Gross @ Waverly Blisten
2013-09-26FBLincoln East @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2013-09-20FBLincoln Southeast @ Omaha Creighton PrepBlisten
2013-09-13FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2013-09-13FBDouglas County West @ Lincoln LutheranBlisten
2013-09-12TEEquipment Test via iPhonelisten
2013-09-12FBKearney @ Lincoln Southwest (KFOR)Blisten
2013-09-06FBCrete @ Waverly Blisten
2013-09-06FBLincoln High @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2013-09-05FBPapillion-LaVista @ Lincoln East (KFOR)Blisten
2013-08-30FBElkhorn @ Waverly Blisten
2013-08-29FBGrand Island @ Lincoln Northeast (KLMS)Blisten
2013-08-02BState: Union Bank (Pius X) vs. Omaha Westside Pt.2Blisten
2013-08-01BState: Union Bank (Pius X) vs. Omaha Westside Pt.1Blisten
2013-07-31BState: Union Bank (Pius X) vs. Om. WestsideBlisten
2013-07-30BState: Judds (LNE) vs. Omaha WestsideBlisten
2013-07-30BState: Union Bank (Pius X) vs. Pinn. Bank (Papio)Blisten
2013-07-28BState: DJ's Dugout (Bell West) vs. Judds (LNE)Blisten
2013-07-28BState: Kearney Runza vs. Union Bank (Pius X)Blisten
2013-07-27BState: Union Bank (Pius X) vs. Judds Bros. (LNE)Blisten
2013-07-23BArea 5: Juniors Title-Sandhills vs. Ayars & AyarsBlisten
2013-07-22BArea 5-Championship: Pinnacle Bank vs. Union BankBlisten
2013-07-18BArea 5: Union Bank vs. Sampson ConstructionBlisten
2013-07-17BArea 5: Ayars & Ayars vs. Stonebrook RoofingBlisten
2013-07-02BTeckmeyer Financial vs. Heibel Dermatology-ShermanBlisten
2013-06-25BJohn Baylor Test Prep @ Ayars & Ayars (Sherman)Blisten
2013-06-19BJohn Baylor Test Prep vs. Sandhills Pub. (Hartog)Blisten
2013-06-19BPinnacle Bank vs. Union Bank (Hartog)Blisten
2013-06-18BSandhills Publish. vs. Ayars & Ayars (Hartog)Blisten
2013-06-18BUnion Bank vs. Judds Brothers (Hartog)Blisten
2013-06-11BSurface Sealers @ John Baylor Test Prep (Sherman)Blisten
2013-06-05BSurface Sealers @ Sandhills Pub. (Sherman)Blisten
2013-06-05BSampson Const. @ Union Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2013-06-02BPlattsmouth @ Teckmeyer Financial (Sherman)Blisten
2013-05-28BStonebrook Roofing @ Ayars & Ayars (Hartog)Blisten
2013-05-16BClass B: Norris vs Omaha GrossBlisten
2013-05-16BClass B Title: Lincoln Pius X vs. Norris Blisten
2013-05-15BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. NorrisBlisten
2013-05-14BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha SkuttBlisten
2013-05-13BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha GrossBlisten
2013-05-11BClass A: Lincoln Southwest vs. Papillion-LV SouthBlisten
2013-05-11BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. GretnaBlisten
2013-05-06BB2 Championship: Lincoln Pius X vs SewardBlisten
2013-05-04BB2 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. BeatriceBlisten
2013-04-29BLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2013-04-26BPapillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2013-04-24BHAC Title: Lincoln North Star v. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2013-04-08BLincoln East @ Lincoln North Star (Sherman)Blisten
2013-04-02BLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2013-04-01BLincoln High @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2013-03-27BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2013-03-18BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln East (Sherman)Blisten
2013-03-07BBClass B 1st Round: Waverly vs. GretnaBlisten
2013-03-07BBClass C1 1st Round: Lincoln Christian vs. WahooBlisten
2013-03-02BBClass A Title: Lincoln Southeast vs. Bellevue WestGlisten
2013-02-28BBClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. Millard WestGlisten
2013-02-28BBClass A: Bellevue East vs. Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2013-02-28BBClass C1: Lincoln Christian vs Chadron (KFOR)Glisten
2013-02-26BBB-1 Finals: Waverly vs. Beatrice (KLMS)Blisten
2013-02-25BBB-1 Semis: Waverly vs. PlattsmouthBlisten
2013-02-23BBA-4 Dist. Lincoln High vs. Omaha BensonBlisten
2013-02-23BBA-4 Dist. Lincoln North Star vs. Bellevue WestBlisten
2013-02-20BBA-6 Final: Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln SouthwestGlisten
2013-02-19BBA-6 Semis: Grand Island vs. Lincoln SouthwestGlisten
2013-02-19BBA-6 Semis: Fremont vs. Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2013-02-16BBNorfolk @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2013-02-08BBColumbus @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2013-02-07BBHastings @ WaverlyGlisten
2013-02-07BBHastings @ WaverlyBlisten
2013-02-05BBJohnson County Central @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2013-02-05BBJohnson County Central @ Lincoln ChristianGlisten
2013-02-02BBPapillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Southeast (KFOR)Blisten
2013-02-01BBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2013-02-01BBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Northeast Glisten
2013-01-26BBPapillion-LV South @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2013-01-25BBOmaha Burke @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2013-01-19BBElkhorn @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2013-01-17BBLincoln High @ Lincoln Northeast (KFOR)Blisten
2013-01-15BBLincoln Lutheran @ WaverlyBlisten
2013-01-15BBLincoln Lutheran @ WaverlyGlisten
2013-01-12BBLin. Southwest vs. Creighton Prep-at Prep ClassicBlisten
2013-01-12BBRalston vs. Lincoln Pius X (Prep Classic)Blisten
2013-01-12BBLincoln Northeast vs. Gretna (Prep Classic)Blisten
2013-01-11BBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln North StarGlisten
2013-01-11BBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2013-01-05BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln East (KFOR)Blisten
2013-01-05BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2013-01-04BBWaverly @ NorrisGlisten
2013-01-04BBWaverly @ NorrisBlisten
2012-12-31BBHAC Tourney Title: Fremont vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-12-29BBHAC Semis: Lincoln Southeast v. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2012-12-29BBHAC Semis: Fremont vs. Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln High vs. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2012-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Fremont vs. Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Grand Island vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln SWBlisten
2012-12-21BBNorth Platte @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-12-21BBNorth Platte @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2012-12-15BBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-12-13BBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-12-08BBLincoln East @ Omaha Creighton PrepBlisten
2012-12-07BBBlair @ WaverlyGlisten
2012-12-07BBBlair @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-12-04BBFillmore Central @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2012-12-01BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2012-11-29BBWaverly @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2012-11-29BBWaverly @ Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2012-11-20FBClass B State Title: Norris vs. Omaha Gross (KLMS)Blisten
2012-11-02FBClass B Quarterfinal: Gretna @ NorrisBlisten
2012-10-26FBClass A: Bellevue West vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-10-26FBClass A Playoffs: Omaha North @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-10-25FBClass D2 Playoffs: Humphrey @ Parkview ChristianBlisten
2012-10-19FBLincoln East vs. Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-10-12FBPlattsmouth @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-10-12FBNorfolk @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-10-05FBLincoln Lutheran vs. Lincoln Christian (NWU)Blisten
2012-10-05FBLincoln East @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-09-28FBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2012-09-27FBWilber-Clatonia @ Lincoln Christian (Seacrest)Blisten
2012-09-21FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-09-20FBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southwest (Seacrest)Blisten
2012-09-14FBOmaha North @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-09-14FBSchuyler @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-09-13FBOmaha Northwest @ Lincoln East (Seacrest)Blisten
2012-09-07FBElkhorn South @ Waverly Blisten
2012-09-07FBMillard South @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-08-31FBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2012-08-30FBGrand Island at Lincoln Southwest (Seacrest)Blisten
2012-08-24FBMillard West @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-08-23FBFremont at Lincoln East (Seacrest)Blisten
2012-07-22BA5 Title: Pinnacle Bank vs. Judds Bros.Blisten
2012-07-22BA5 Title: Pinnacle Bank vs. Judds Bros.Blisten
2012-07-18BA5 Juniors-Carpet Land vs. Ayars & AyarsBlisten
2012-07-17BA5 Juniors: Stonebrook vs. Ayars & AyarsBlisten
2012-07-17BA5-Vermeer High Plains vs. John Baylor Test PrepBlisten
2012-06-27BUnion Bank @ Anderson Ford (Sherman)Blisten
2012-06-19BBaylor Test Prep @ Stonebrook Roofing (Sherman)Blisten
2012-06-12BBaylor Test Prep vs. Sandhills (Sherman)Blisten
2012-06-12BUnion Bank @ Pinnacle Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2012-06-10BFalls City @ Teckmeyer Financial (Sherman)Blisten
2012-06-06BBaylor Test Prep @ CarpetlandBlisten
2012-06-05BAyars & Ayars @ Vermeer (Sherman)Blisten
2012-05-29BU-Stop @ Union Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2012-05-27BNehawka @ Teckmeyer Financial (Sherman)Blisten
2012-05-17BClass A Title: Lincoln NE vs. Creighton Prep-1Blisten
2012-05-17BClass A Title: Lincoln NE vs. Creighton Prep-2Blisten
2012-05-16BClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-05-14BClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. Millard SouthBlisten
2012-05-14BClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha SkuttBlisten
2012-05-12BClass A: Lincoln East vs. Creighton PrepBlisten
2012-05-12BClass A: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard NorthBlisten
2012-05-12BClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. Millard WestBlisten
2012-05-07BA-6 Final: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard SouthBlisten
2012-04-23BLincoln East @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2012-04-18BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Northeast (Sherman)Blisten
2012-04-17BLincoln East @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-04-11BOmaha Gross @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-04-02BOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-03-30BLincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Southeast Blisten
2012-03-27BElkhorn @ Lincoln Northeast (Sherman)Blisten
2012-03-26BLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-03-09BBClass A Semis: Lincoln North Star vs Omaha CentralBlisten
2012-03-08BBClass A: Lincoln Southeast vs. Papillion-LaVistaBlisten
2012-03-08BBClass B: Lincoln Pius X vs. BeatriceBlisten
2012-03-08BBClass A: Lincoln North Star vs. Millard NorthBlisten
2012-03-03BBClass A Title: Lincoln Southeast vs. Omaha CentralGlisten
2012-03-02BBClass A Semis: Lincoln Southeast vs. Bellevue EastGlisten
2012-03-01BBClass A: Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2012-03-01BBClass A: Lincoln Northeast vs. Papillion-LV SouthGlisten
2012-02-27BBB-1 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. NorrisBlisten
2012-02-25BBA-6 Semis: Lincoln Southeast vs. Omaha BurkeBlisten
2012-02-25BBA-6 Semis: Lincoln Southwest vs. Bellevue EastBlisten
2012-02-23BBB-1 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. WaverlyGlisten
2012-02-21BBA-3 Dist Semis: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln HighGlisten
2012-02-18BBBeatrice @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-02-18BBBeatrice @ Waverly Glisten
2012-02-17BBKearney @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2012-02-11BBNorris @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2012-02-10BBFremont @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2012-02-10BBFremont @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2012-02-06BBAurora @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-01-28BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln North StarGlisten
2012-01-28BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2012-01-27BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2012-01-23BBElkhorn Mt. Michael @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2012-01-21BBNeb. City Lourdes @ SterlingBlisten
2012-01-21BBNeb. City Lourdes @ SterlingGlisten
2012-01-20BBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2012-01-20BBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2012-01-14BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2012-01-14BBSeward @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-01-14BBSeward @ WaverlyGlisten
2012-01-13BBGrand Island @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2012-01-13BBGrand Island @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2012-01-07BBFremont @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2012-01-07BBFremont @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2012-01-06BBKearney @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2012-01-06BBKearney @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2012-01-05BBNorris @ WaverlyBlisten
2012-01-03BBSterling @ Johnson-BrockBlisten
2012-01-03BBSterling @ Johnson-BrockGlisten
2011-12-31BBHAC Title: Lincoln North Star vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2011-12-31BBHAC Title: Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2011-12-31BBHAC Title: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2011-12-20BBSyracuse @ Lincoln Christianlisten
2011-12-17BBDavid City Aquinas @ Lincoln Lutheran Blisten
2011-12-16BBGretna @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-12-13BBMeridian @ SterlingBlisten
2011-12-13BBMeridian @ SterlingGlisten
2011-12-10BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2011-12-09BBColumbus @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2011-12-09BBColumbus @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2011-12-03BBLincoln Pius X @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2011-12-02BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2011-12-02BBOmaha Marian @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2011-12-01BBMillard North @ Lincoln North StarBlisten
2011-12-01BBMillard North @ Lincoln North StarGlisten
2011-11-22FBClass A Title: Omaha Burke vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2011-11-15FBC2 Semis: Lincoln Christian @ Aquinas (KFOR)Blisten
2011-11-15ITest Broadcastlisten
2011-11-11FBClass A Semis: Papillion-LV @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2011-11-08FBC2 Quarter: Oakland-Craig @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2011-11-04FBClass A: Lincoln Southwest vs. Papillion-LaVistaBlisten
2011-11-04FBClass A Playoff: Millard So. vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2011-11-02FBClass C2: Wilber-Clatonia vs. Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2011-10-28FBClass A Playoffs: Lincoln Southwest vs. Bell. WestBlisten
2011-10-27FBClass C-2 Playoffs: Lincoln Christian vs. HomerBlisten
2011-10-21FBNorfolk @ Lincoln Southwest (Seacrest)Blisten
2011-10-21FBNorris @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-10-14FBLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln High (Seacrest Field)Blisten
2011-10-14FBWymore Southern @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2011-10-07FBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln Southwest (Seacrest)Blisten
2011-10-07FBPlattsmouth @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-10-06TTest listen
2011-09-30FBGrand Island @ Lincoln Northeast (Beechner)Blisten
2011-09-23FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southeast (Seacrest)Blisten
2011-09-23FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southeast (Seacrest)Blisten
2011-09-23FBLincoln East @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2011-09-16FBGretna @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-09-16FBLincoln High @ Lincoln North Star-Seacrest FieldBlisten
2011-09-15ITest Test Testlisten
2011-09-09FBLincoln North Star @ Lincoln Northeast (Seacrest)Blisten
2011-09-09FBOmaha Skutt @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2011-09-02FBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln Southwest -Seacrest FieldBlisten
2011-09-02FBKearney @ Lincoln East (Seacrest Field)Blisten
2011-08-26FBFremont @ Lincoln Northeast (Beechner Field)Blisten
2011-07-17BA5 Championship: Pinnacle Bank vs. Judds Bros.Blisten
2011-07-14BA-5 Junior Tourney: Baylor Test Prep vs. VermeerBlisten
2011-06-29BCarpetland vs. John Baylor Test Prep (Sherman)Blisten
2011-06-28BJudds Brothers vs. Union Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2011-06-22BAnderson Ford @ Union Bank (Hartog)Blisten
2011-06-14BSampson Const. vs. Union Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2011-06-01BUnion Bank @ Judds Brothers (Sherman)Blisten
2011-05-18BState: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard NorthBlisten
2011-05-17BState: Lincoln Southwest vs. Omaha Creighton PrepBlisten
2011-05-16BState: Lincoln Southeast vs. Papillion-LaVista So.Blisten
2011-05-14BClass A State: Lincoln Southeast vs. Millard NorthBlisten
2011-05-14BClass A State: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard WestBlisten
2011-05-09BA2 Title: Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2011-05-09BA4 Title: Lincoln Southwest vs. Omaha WestsideBlisten
2011-05-07BA2 District: Lincoln Southeast vs. Omaha BensonBlisten
2011-05-07BA2 District: Lincoln North Star vs. Fremont BerganBlisten
2011-05-02BLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2011-04-28BLincoln High @ Lincoln North Star (Sherman)Blisten
2011-04-26BColumbus @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2011-04-21BHAC Title: Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2011-04-20BLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2011-04-08BNebraska City @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2011-04-04BLincoln High @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2011-04-01BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln North Star(Sherman)Blisten
2011-03-30BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2011-03-21BLincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman Field)Blisten
2011-03-17BWaverly @ Lincoln Northeast (Sherman Field)Blisten
2011-03-12BBC2 Title: Lincoln Christian vs. Fremont BerganBlisten
2011-03-11BBClass C-2 Semis: Lincoln Christian vs. RavennaBlisten
2011-03-11BBClass D-2 Semis: Sterling vs. Wauneta-PalisadeBlisten
2011-03-11BBClass B Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. South Sioux CityBlisten
2011-03-11BBClass B Semis: Gretna vs. NorrisBlisten
2011-03-10BBClass D-2 First Round: Sterling vs. MullenBlisten
2011-03-10BBClass B 1st Round: Lincoln Pius X vs. ScottsbluffBlisten
2011-03-10BBClass A State: Lincoln North Star vs. Om. CentralBlisten
2011-03-10BBClass B State: Norris vs. Boys TownBlisten
2011-03-03BBClass A State: Millard West vs. Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2011-03-01BBD2-1 Dist. Title: Sterling vs. Parkview ChristianBlisten
2011-02-28BBA-7 Title: Lincoln North Star vs. Millard WestBlisten
2011-02-26BBA-2 District: Omaha Central vs. Lincoln EastBlisten
2011-02-26BBA-2 District: Lincoln High vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2011-02-25BBB-3 Semis: Gretna vs. Lincoln Pius XGlisten
2011-02-25BBB-3 Semis: Norris vs. WaverlyGlisten
2011-02-22BBB-3 District: Lincoln Pius X vs. Nebraska CityGlisten
2011-02-19BBNorfolk @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2011-02-18BBColumbus @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2011-02-18BBColumbus @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2011-02-17BBOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2011-02-12BBOmaha Christian Academy @ SterlingBlisten
2011-02-10BBHastings @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-02-05BBLincoln Southeast @ Omaha Creighton PrepBlisten
2011-02-03BBLincoln Southwest @ Lincoln Northeast (HOF Night)Blisten
2011-01-29BBPapillion-LaVista South @ Lincoln Southeast Blisten
2011-01-29BBPapillion-LaVista South @ Lincoln SoutheastGlisten
2011-01-28BBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2011-01-22BBAshland-Greenwood @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-01-22BBElkhorn @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2011-01-21BBSouthern @ SterlingBlisten
2011-01-21BBSouthern @ SterlingGlisten
2011-01-20BBLincoln Christian @ SewardBlisten
2011-01-15BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2011-01-15BBOmaha Westside @ Lincoln NortheastGlisten
2011-01-14BBNorfolk @ Lincoln HighBlisten
2011-01-11BBRalston @ WaverlyBlisten
2011-01-08BBNebr. Prep Classic: Lincoln Pius X vs. K.C. MiegeBlisten
2011-01-08BBNE Prep Classic: Lincoln SE vs. Sioux City HeelanBlisten
2011-01-08BBNE Prep Classic: Lincoln SE vs. Sioux City HeelanGlisten
2011-01-07BBWaverly @ NorrisBlisten
2011-01-07BBWaverly @ NorrisGlisten
2011-01-04BBJohnson-Brock @ SterlingBlisten
2011-01-04BBJohnson-Brock @ SterlingGlisten
2010-12-30BBHAC Third Place: Lincoln High vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2010-12-30BBHAC Championship: Lincoln Southwest vs. FremontBlisten
2010-12-29BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2010-12-28BBHAC Trny: Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln SouthwestBlisten
2010-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2010-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Fremont vs. Lincoln North StarBlisten
2010-12-28BBHAC Tourney: Lincoln East vs. Grand IslandBlisten
2010-12-21BBDorchester @ SterlingBlisten
2010-12-21BBDorchester @ SterlingGlisten
2010-12-20BBNorth Platte @ Lincoln EastGlisten
2010-12-20BBNorth Platte @ Lincoln EastBlisten
2010-12-16BBSeward @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2010-12-10BBLincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln ChristianBlisten
2010-12-10BBLincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln ChristianGlisten
2010-12-04BBNebr. Prep Classic: Omaha Roncalli vs. SterlingBlisten
2010-12-03BBMillard North @ Lincoln NortheastBlisten
2010-12-02BBWaverly @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2010-11-13FBLincoln Southeast @ Millard SouthBlisten
2010-11-05FBClass A Playoffs: Millard West @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2010-11-05FBClass A Playoffs: Millard North @ Lincoln NEBlisten
2010-11-03FBC-1 Playoffs: Wahoo @ Lincoln Lutheran (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-10-29FBClass A Playoffs: Lincoln SW @ Millard SouthBlisten
2010-10-29FBClass B Playoffs: Gretna @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2010-10-22FBWaverly @ NorrisBlisten
2010-10-22FBGrand Island @ Lincoln Southeast (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-10-15FBLincoln High @ Lincoln Southeast (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-10-15FBColumbus @ Lincoln Northeast (Beechner)Blisten
2010-10-08FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln East (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-10-08FBGrand Island @ Lincoln High (Beechner)Blisten
2010-10-01FBLincoln East @ Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2010-10-01FBFremont @ Lincoln Southwest (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-09-24FBNorth Platte @ Lincoln Southwest (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-09-24FBLincoln Pius X @ RalstonBlisten
2010-09-17FBLincoln Lutheran @ Lincoln Christian (NWU)Blisten
2010-09-16FBOmaha Central @ Lincoln East (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-09-10FBLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln North Star (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-09-10FBCrete @ Waverly Blisten
2010-09-03FBLincoln Pius X @ WaverlyBlisten
2010-09-03FBOmaha Benson @ Lincoln North Star Blisten
2010-08-27FBLincoln East @ Lincoln North Star (Seacrest)Blisten
2010-08-26FBLincoln Northeast @ FremontBlisten
2010-07-18BA-5 Seniors: Pinnacle Bank vs. JC BragerBlisten
2010-07-18BA-5 Seniors Title: Pinnacle Bank vs. Anderson FordBlisten
2010-07-16BA-5 Seniors: Pinnacle Bank vs. Union BankBlisten
2010-07-14BA-5 Seniors: U-Stop vs. JC BragerBlisten
2010-07-13BA-5 Juniors: John Baylor Test Prep vs. Stonebrook Blisten
2010-07-03BPeterson Tourney: Pinnacle Bank vs. Union BankBlisten
2010-06-29BU-Stop vs. Anderson Ford (Sherman)Blisten
2010-06-17BGrand Island @ Pinnacle Bank (Sherman)Blisten
2010-06-09BJC Brager @ Union Bank (Hartog)Blisten
2010-06-02BU-Stop vs. JC Brager (Sherman)listen
2010-05-31BNBDA Tourney: North Central vs. Northeast NebraskaBlisten
2010-05-30BBNBDA Tourney: Sarpy County vs. NorfolkBlisten
2010-05-30BBNBDA Tourney: North Central vs. York/AuroraBlisten
2010-05-30BBNBDA Tourney: Sarpy County vs. Fremont at LHSBlisten
2010-05-29BNBDA: Seward vs. North Central (LSE Court 2)Blisten
2010-05-29BNBDA Tourney-Waverly vs. South Omaha (LSE Court 2)Blisten
2010-05-29BBNBDA Tourney: Fairbury vs. South OmahaBlisten
2010-05-18BClass B State: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha GrossBlisten
2010-05-17BClass A State: Lincoln Northeast vs. Papillion-LVBlisten
2010-05-17BClass B State: Lincoln Pius X vs. Omaha SkuttBlisten
2010-05-15BClass A State: Lincoln Northeast vs. Millard SouthBlisten
2010-05-15BClass A State: Lincoln East vs. Millard WestBlisten
2010-05-11BA-1 Title: Lincoln Northeast vs. Bellevue WestBlisten
2010-05-08BDistrict A-1: Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln HighBlisten
2010-05-04BOmaha Northwest @ Lincoln Northeast (Sherman)Blisten
2010-05-03BLincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2010-04-26BLincoln East @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2010-04-21BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2010-04-21BLincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2010-04-20BLincoln East @ Lincoln Southwest (Hartog)Blisten
2010-04-14BOmaha Gross @ Lincoln Southwest (Sherman)Blisten
2010-04-12BMillard West @ Lincoln Southwest (Hartog)Blisten
2010-04-08BFremont Bergan @ Lincoln Pius X (Sherman)Blisten
2010-04-02BLincoln North Star @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2010-04-01BOmaha Skutt @ Lincoln Northeast (Hartog)Blisten
2010-03-30BOmaha Creighton Prep @ Lincoln Pius XBlisten
2010-03-22BLincoln East @ Lincoln Southeast (Sherman)Blisten
2010-03-13BBClass A 3rd Place: Lincoln SE vs. Creighton PrepBlisten
2010-03-12BBClass A State: Lincoln Southeast vs. Omaha CentralBlisten
2010-03-11BBClass A State: Millard South vs. Lincoln SoutheastBlisten
2010-03-11BBClass A State: Lincoln High vs. Omaha CentralBlisten
2010-03-05BBClass A State: Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard WestGlisten
2010-03-04BBClass A State: Lincoln Southwest vs. KearneyGlisten
2010-03-04BBClass A State: Lincoln Southeast vs. Millard WestGlisten
2010-03-02BBD2-1 District Title: Sterling vs. GiltnerBlisten
2010-03-01BBB-3 Semis: Lincoln Pius X vs. Waverly Blisten